Menu
Cart

Parts & Tools - Hardware

Reference Diagrams


Foot Steering Bar - H2Row (WinTech) Shoes

Foot Steering Bar - H2Row (WinTech) Shoes

3.50
M10 Flat Washer

M10 Flat Washer

0.70
M10 Nut

M10 Nut

1.75
Sold Out
M10 Nyloc Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

M10 Nyloc Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

1.75
M12 Flat Washer Rigger (Pin Bottom)

M12 Flat Washer Rigger (Pin Bottom)

0.75
M12 Nyloc Nut Rigger (Pin Bottom)

M12 Nyloc Nut Rigger (Pin Bottom)

2.80
M3 Flat head screw (hatch cover)

M3 Flat head screw (hatch cover)

0.30
M3 Flat Head Self Tap Screw (for fastening Hatch Cover)

M3 Flat Head Self Tap Screw (for fastening Hatch Cover)

0.10
M3 Flat Washer

M3 Flat Washer

0.60
M3 Nut (for Hatch Cover bolts 605)

M3 Nut (for Hatch Cover bolts 605)

0.30
M3 Pan Head Self Tap Screw

M3 Pan Head Self Tap Screw

0.20
M4 Flat Head Self Tap Screw

M4 Flat Head Self Tap Screw

0.25
M4 Flat Washer

M4 Flat Washer

0.20
M4 Nyloc Nut (Footboard)

M4 Nyloc Nut (Footboard)

0.45
M4 Pan Head Bolt

M4 Pan Head Bolt

0.25
M4 Pan Head Screw

M4 Pan Head Screw

0.50
M5 Fender Washer

M5 Fender Washer

0.20
M5 Flat head screw

M5 Flat head screw

0.45
M5 Flat Washer

M5 Flat Washer

0.20
M5 Lock Washer (Seat Tracks)

M5 Lock Washer (Seat Tracks)

0.60
x