Menu
Cart

Parts & Tools - Hardware

Reference Diagrams


M5 Nylock Nut (Seat Riser)

M5 Nylock Nut (Seat Riser)

0.60
M5 Pan Head Machine Screw

M5 Pan Head Machine Screw

0.20
M5 Wing Nut (Seat Tracks)

M5 Wing Nut (Seat Tracks)

1.50
M6 Carriage bolt (Rigger bolt open footwells)

M6 Carriage bolt (Rigger bolt open footwells)

2.50
M6 Fender Washer

M6 Fender Washer

0.35
M6 Flat Washer (Rigger and Seat Wheel)

M6 Flat Washer (Rigger and Seat Wheel)

0.35
M6 Hex head bolt (Wing Rigger)

M6 Hex head bolt (Wing Rigger)

0.85
M6 Lock Washer (Wheel, Foot Stretcher)

M6 Lock Washer (Wheel, Foot Stretcher)

0.35
M6 Nyloc Nut

M6 Nyloc Nut

0.70
M6 Truss head bolt (Rigger Bolt)

M6 Truss head bolt (Rigger Bolt)

2.50
M6 Wing Nut (Foot Stretcher)

M6 Wing Nut (Foot Stretcher)

1.40
M8 Fender Washer (Rigger Pin Top)

M8 Fender Washer (Rigger Pin Top)

0.45
M8 Flat Washer (Rigger Pin Top)

M8 Flat Washer (Rigger Pin Top)

0.45
M8 Hex Head Bolt

M8 Hex Head Bolt

1.75
M8 Lock Washer (CF C bracket Rigger Pin Top)

M8 Lock Washer (CF C bracket Rigger Pin Top)

0.45
M8 Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

M8 Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

1.10
M8 Nyloc Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

M8 Nyloc Nut (Rigger Pin Top)

1.10
Oar Grips

Oar Grips

20.00
Red Snap-on Height Washer

Snap-On Height Washer

0.30
x